Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2015-2016
6A Boys State Championship April 25-26, 2016
Boys
8th
Boys 6A Region II Tournament April 13-14, 2016
Boys
2nd

Top 3

6A Region II Girls Championship April 11-12, 2016
Girls
11th
6A Region II Girls Championship (Team B) April 11-12, 2016
Girls
14th
District 10-6A Girls Tournament April 4-5, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

District 10-6A Girls Tournament (Team B) April 4-5, 2016
Girls
2nd

Top 3

2016 Bishop Lynch Invitational - Sherrill Park Course 1 (Team D) March 23, 2016
Girls
4th
Girls Regional Preview (Team B) March 22, 2016
Girls
4th
10-AAAAAA District Tournament March 22-23, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

10-AAAAAA District Tournament (Team B) March 22-23, 2016
Boys
T-2nd

Top 3

10-AAAAAA District Tournament (Team I) March 22-23, 2016
Boys
11th
6A Marvin Dameron Invitational March 18-19, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

6A Marvin Dameron Invitational (Team B) March 18-19, 2016
Boys
11th
Pearce Canyon Creek Tournament (Team B) March 15, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

Jim McLean Invitational March 4-5, 2016
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Aggieland Match Play Championship March 4, 2016
Boys
11th
District 10-6A Preview Tournament (Team E) March 2, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

Jesuit Dallas Invitational Tournament (Team B) February 29, 2016
Girls
10th
Falcon Spring Classic February 26-27, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

NEISD Texas Shoot-Out February 19-20, 2016
Boys
3rd

Top 3

Play 2 the Max February 19-20, 2016
Boys
10th
Waterchase Spring Preview (Team B) February 16, 2016
Boys
9th
Boyd Spring Classic (Team C) February 16, 2016
Girls
7th
Rockwall Varsity Invitational (Team B) February 12-13, 2016
Girls
9th
Vanessa Close Invitational February 5-6, 2016
Girls
13th
Aggie Cup 2016 January 18-19, 2016
Boys
8th
THE Interscholastic (Team B) December 5, 2015
Girls
7th
2015 Lufkin Panther Invitational (Team B) November 20-21, 2015
Boys
9th
Central Texas Shoot-Out November 13-14, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Central Texas Shoot-Out (Team B) November 13-14, 2015
Boys
7th
Tiger Classic November 13-14, 2015
Girls
6th
North Texas 2-Step (Team B) November 6, 2015
Boys
3rd

Top 3

Central Texas Shootout November 6, 2015
Girls
6th
RHS Lucky Duck (Team C) November 4, 2015
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Four Points Shootout (Team B) November 2, 2015
Boys
9th
Four Points Shootout (Team B) November 2, 2015
Boys
10th
RHS District 10-6A Fall Preview (Team C) October 14, 2015
Boys
4th
Tiger Classic October 9-10, 2015
Boys
3rd

Top 3

Fall State Preview October 2-3, 2015
Boys
8th
Rockwall Fall Invitational (Team B) September 29, 2015
Girls
4th
Denton Guyer Wildcat Open (Team C) September 28, 2015
Girls
9th
Lake Cities Invitational September 25-26, 2015
Girls
4th
Red raider Invitational September 18-19, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3


Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Robert Mills (2009) Houston, TX - Southern Methodist University
  • Austin Phillips** (2008) Fort Worth, TX - Texas Christian University
  • Taylor Lopez (S) (2008) Plano, TX - University of Arkansas
  • Jamie Garcia (2007) Houston, TX - Lon Morris College
  • Jordan Sarran (2009) Longview, TX - Tyler Junior College
  • Derek Treybig (2007) El Campo, TX - University of Texas - Dallas
  • Ryan Prasad (2009) The Woodlands, TX - University of Tulsa
  • Lizzy Hovda (2009) Weslaco, TX - Texas A&M University
  • Malachi Montgomery (2008) Belton, TX - Northwood University
  • Patrick McKinley** (2008) Dallas, TX - Baylor University
  • Justin Wileman (2009) Southlake, TX - Dallas Baptist University
  • Heather Smith (2008) Fort Worth, TX - Missouri State University
  • Taylor Klutts (2009) Lake Kiowa, TX - Midwestern State University
  • Jordan Shrode (S) (2008) San Antonio, TX - University of Texas-San Antonio
  • Erin DeLorenzo (S) (2009) Dallas, TX - University of Oklahoma
  • Hope Koenning (2008) Yoakum, TX - Mary Hardin Baylor University
  • Will Overlander (2008) Argyle, TX - Central College, Iowa
  • Taylor Wilson (2008) Tulsa, OK - Christian Brothers University
  • Cameron Meyers (2007) Edmond, OK - University of Oklahoma
  • Ashley Estrada (2009) Sharyland, TX - University of Texas - Pan American
  • Maggie Ray (2008) Sugar Land, TX - McNeese State University
  • Eric Lodge** (2008) Houston, TX - Texas Christian University
  • Jenna Payette (2009) Southlake, TX - Northwood University - Texas
  • Kelsey Kirkpatrick (2008) Golden, TX - Northeastern State University
  • Brittney Kramer (2008) San Antonio, TX - University of Incarnate Word