Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2016-2017
Texas High Classic November 11-12, 2016
Girls
6th
Rough Rider Fall Invitational (Team C) November 11-12, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

Four Points Shootout November 9, 2016
Boys
2nd

Top 3

2016 Antler Invitaional (Team B) November 4-5, 2016
Boys
3rd

Top 3

Lovejoy Invitational (Team B) November 1, 2016
Girls
6th
THE Interscholastic October 28-29, 2016
Girls
5th
District/Regional Preview Tournament at RGAC (Team B) October 27, 2016
Girls
1st

Top 3

2016 Bishop Lynch Fall Invitational October 26, 2016
Girls
5th
Bishop Lynch Invitational (Team B) October 26, 2016
Girls
5th
Texas Farm Bureau Pink Out Classic (Team B) October 13, 2016
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Rockwall Fall Preview (Team B) October 11, 2016
Boys
5th
RHS Fall Girls Preview October 11, 2016
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Lake Cities Classic September 30-1, 2016
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Texas High Classic September 30-1, 2016
Boys
1st

Top 3

Red Raider Classic September 23-24, 2016
Boys
3rd

Top 3


Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Will Kelly (S) (2008) Fort Worth, TX - Texas Christian University
  • Alison Murdock (2008) Austin, TX - University of Texas-Tyler
  • Barrett Kelpin (2008) Kalamazoo, MI - University of Iowa
  • Logan Waldrip (2007) Nocona, TX - Ranger Junior College
  • Amanda Herrera (2009) Carrollton, TX - Concordia University
  • Michael Miller (2007) Aledo, TX - Oklahoma State University
  • Scott Kelly (2007) Kingwood, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Travis Klutts (2007) Lake Kiowa, TX - Midwestern State University
  • Aly Smith (2009) Houston, TX - Texas A&M University
  • Lizzie Trembly(S) (2007) Houston, TX - Texas Tech University
  • Mychael McWhorter (2008) Muskogee, OK - University of Central Oklahoma
  • Trevor Stafford (2007) Edmond, OK - Southern Nazarene University/Central Oklahoma
  • Christa Williams (2008) Ben Wheeler, TX - Dallas Baptist University
  • Dina O'Brien (2008) Katy, TX - St. Edwards University / Baylor Univ.
  • Christopher Larremore (2007) Breckenridge, TX - Cameron University
  • Kevin Tway (2007) Edmond, OK - Oklahoma State University
  • Chad Piper (2008) Edmond, OK - Northwestern Oklahoma State University
  • Michael Kilpatrick (2008) Granbury, TX - Tyler Junior College
  • Caden McCracken (2007) Oklahoma City, OK - Southern Nazarene University
  • Kyle Dickerson (2009) Anson, TX - Abilene Christian University
  • Mikey Vaughn (2009) San Antonio, TX - Southwestern University
  • Quinn Kauffman (2008) Colleyville, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Heather Smith (2008) Fort Worth, TX - Missouri State University
  • Danica Weddle (2008) Midland, TX - Western Texas College
  • Mark Slater (2008) Missouri City, TX - Houston Baptist University