Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2013-2014
5A Girls State Championship 2014 April 28-29, 2014
Girls
7th
5A State Boys Championship 2014 April 28-29, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

5A State Boys Championship 2014 (Team B) April 28-29, 2014
Boys
T-4th
5A Region 1 Girls - 2014 April 16-17, 2014
Girls
2nd

Top 3

5A Region 1 Boys Regional Tournament April 14-15, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

5A Region 1 Boys Regional Tournament (Team B) April 14-15, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

District 4-5A Girls Championship April 7-8, 2014
Girls
1st

Top 3

District 4-5A Girls Championship (Team B) April 7-8, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

District 4-5A Boys Championship April 3-4, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

District 4-5A Boys Championship (Team B) April 3-4, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

4-5A Distirct Preview March 27, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

4-5A Distirct Preview (Team B) March 27, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

4-5A Girls District Preview March 27, 2014
Girls
1st

Top 3

4-5A Girls District Preview (Team B) March 27, 2014
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Midlothian Spring Cup March 21-22, 2014
Girls
7th
Jesuit Dallas Invitational Tournament March 17, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Jim McLean Invitational March 7-8, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

Jim McLean Invitational (Team B) March 7-8, 2014
Boys
5th
Rawls Preview February 28-1, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

Rawls Preview (Team B) February 28-1, 2014
Boys
4th
Byron Nelson Spring Kickoff Classic (Team B) February 24, 2014
Girls
5th
Play 2 the Max (Team B) February 21-22, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Vanessa Close Memorial February 14-15, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Girls Rawls Preview January 31-1, 2014
Girls
1st

Top 3

2014 Aggie Cup January 20-21, 2014
Boys
5th
2013 Fast Freddy Invitational (Team B) November 15-16, 2013
Boys
2nd

Top 3

2013 Fast Freddy Invitational (Team C) November 15-16, 2013
Boys
7th
Lady Tiger Classic November 15-16, 2013
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Highland Park Fall Cup November 4, 2013
Boys
3rd

Top 3

ShootOut at Mansfield (Team B) November 4, 2013
Girls
1st

Top 3

Stonebridge Invitational (Team B) October 28, 2013
Boys
1st

Top 3

THE Interscholastic October 25-26, 2013
Girls
4th
Northwest Invitational (Team B) October 15, 2013
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Northwest Invitational (Team C) October 15, 2013
Boys
9th
Tiger Classic October 11-12, 2013
Boys
3rd

Top 3

2013 Fall State Preview - Boys (Team B) October 7, 2013
Boys
T-5th
Scoggin Dickey Red Raider October 4-5, 2013
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Scoggin-Dickey Red Raider Girls Classic October 4-5, 2013
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Lady Pirate 2013 Fall Classic (Team B) September 27-28, 2013
Girls
9th
Argyle Fall Invitational (Team C) September 23, 2013
Boys
5th

Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Yesenia Ramirez (2009) Laredo, TX - Texas A&M International University
  • Dustin Richter (2008) McKinney, TX - Harding University
  • Christina Moore (2008) Frisco, TX - East Central University
  • Christa Williams (2008) Ben Wheeler, TX - Dallas Baptist University
  • Mindy McCord (2008) Fort Worth, TX - University of Texas-Tyler
  • Courtney Bosquez (2009) Bryan, TX - Trinity University
  • Mark Salazar (2008) Alice, TX - Schreiner University
  • Nathan Anderson (2009) Burleson, TX - McLennan Community College
  • Esther Cavazos (2009) Laredo, TX - Texas A&M International University
  • Jacob Mock (2007) Austin, TX - Texas Lutheran University
  • Brad Mason (2009) Dallas, TX - Mississippi State
  • Kelsey Rogers (2007) Hutto, TX - Houston Baptist University
  • Taylor Beavers (2009) Fort Worth, TX - Hardin Simmons University
  • Will Ramon (2008) San Antonio, TX - Schreiner University
  • Tad Altekruse (2008) Anna, TX - Lon Morris Jr. College
  • Matthew Cadriel (2009) Brownsville, TX - University of Texas - Brownsville
  • Jacob Walsh (2007) Lewisville, TX - University of Texas at Tyler
  • Kevin Tway (2007) Edmond, OK - Oklahoma State University
  • Andrew Simons (2007) Mt. Pleasant, TX - Delta State University
  • John Holman (2007) Garland, TX - McMurry University
  • Tynan Day (2007) Flower Mound, TX - University of Texas - Tyler
  • Rance Norton (2009) Meridian, TX - Hill College
  • Kallie Presti (2008) Southlake, TX - Southern Methodist University
  • Alexandra Oviedo (2008) Mexico, Me - Boise State University
  • Connor McMindes (2007) Hurst, TX - Southwestern University