Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2013-2014
5A Girls State Championship 2014 April 28-29, 2014
Girls
7th
5A State Boys Championship 2014 April 28-29, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

5A State Boys Championship 2014 (Team B) April 28-29, 2014
Boys
T-4th
5A Region 1 Girls - 2014 April 16-17, 2014
Girls
2nd

Top 3

5A Region 1 Boys Regional Tournament April 14-15, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

5A Region 1 Boys Regional Tournament (Team B) April 14-15, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

District 4-5A Girls Championship April 7-8, 2014
Girls
1st

Top 3

District 4-5A Girls Championship (Team B) April 7-8, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

District 4-5A Boys Championship April 3-4, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

District 4-5A Boys Championship (Team B) April 3-4, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

4-5A Distirct Preview March 27, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

4-5A Distirct Preview (Team B) March 27, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

4-5A Girls District Preview March 27, 2014
Girls
1st

Top 3

4-5A Girls District Preview (Team B) March 27, 2014
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Midlothian Spring Cup March 21-22, 2014
Girls
7th
Jesuit Dallas Invitational Tournament March 17, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Jim McLean Invitational March 7-8, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

Jim McLean Invitational (Team B) March 7-8, 2014
Boys
5th
Rawls Preview February 28-1, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

Rawls Preview (Team B) February 28-1, 2014
Boys
4th
Byron Nelson Spring Kickoff Classic (Team B) February 24, 2014
Girls
5th
Play 2 the Max (Team B) February 21-22, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Vanessa Close Memorial February 14-15, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Girls Rawls Preview January 31-1, 2014
Girls
1st

Top 3

2014 Aggie Cup January 20-21, 2014
Boys
5th
2013 Fast Freddy Invitational (Team B) November 15-16, 2013
Boys
2nd

Top 3

2013 Fast Freddy Invitational (Team C) November 15-16, 2013
Boys
7th
Lady Tiger Classic November 15-16, 2013
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Highland Park Fall Cup November 4, 2013
Boys
3rd

Top 3

ShootOut at Mansfield (Team B) November 4, 2013
Girls
1st

Top 3

Stonebridge Invitational (Team B) October 28, 2013
Boys
1st

Top 3

THE Interscholastic October 25-26, 2013
Girls
4th
Northwest Invitational (Team B) October 15, 2013
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Northwest Invitational (Team C) October 15, 2013
Boys
9th
Tiger Classic October 11-12, 2013
Boys
3rd

Top 3

2013 Fall State Preview - Boys (Team B) October 7, 2013
Boys
T-5th
Scoggin Dickey Red Raider October 4-5, 2013
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Scoggin-Dickey Red Raider Girls Classic October 4-5, 2013
Girls
2nd

Top 3

Lady Pirate 2013 Fall Classic (Team B) September 27-28, 2013
Girls
9th
Argyle Fall Invitational (Team C) September 23, 2013
Boys
5th

Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Katelyn Jones (2008) Lake Jackson, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Melanie White (2009) Colleyville, TX - Baylor University
  • Kamryn Ruffin (2008) Pryor, OK - University of Tulsa
  • Geordan Kanelopoulos (2008) Yukon, OK - Southwestern Christian University
  • Matt Eschenburg (2007) The Woodlands, TX - University of Houston
  • Allison Flake (2009) Friendswood, TX - Stephen F. Austin State University
  • Seth Stuart (2008) Austin, TX - Dallas Baptist University
  • Josh Hart (2007) Castroville, TX - University of the Incarnate Word
  • John Alvarez** (2008) San Antonio, TX - University of Texas
  • Ricardo Rodriguez (2007) Mexico, Me - Monterey Tech
  • Hayden McClelland(S) (2009) Olney, TX - Baylor University
  • Tanya Wedhwa (2009) McKinney, TX - Southern Methodist University
  • Alison Murdock (2008) Austin, TX - University of Texas-Tyler
  • Justin Mckay (2009) Crosby, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Julio Vegas (2008) Maturin, Ve - University of Texas
  • Kaci Boley (2009) Huntsville, TX - University of Texas - Tyler
  • Sarah Zwartynski (2007) Allen, TX - Texas A&M University
  • Aaron White (2007) Hereford, TX - Air Force Academy
  • Whitney Novak (2009) Irving, TX - Dallas Baptist University
  • Jordan Wynn (2007) Norman, OK - University of Central Oklahoma
  • Tyler Norton (2009) Texarkana, TX - Ranger College
  • Albert Miner (2009) Katy, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Fili Cruz (2009) El Paso, TX - University of Texas - El Paso
  • Trevor Stafford (2007) Edmond, OK - Southern Nazarene University/Central Oklahoma
  • Paloma Nunez (2009) Granbury, TX - University of Texas