Still surfing with Internet Explorer 6 or 7? Download Firefox, it's safer!

Welcome to the Clubhouse and The 19th Hole.

Sign in to your account

To access the premium sections of the site, please sign in below.
Forgot your password? Request a new one!

Remember me for two weeks What is this?

Sign Up And... Not a member? Sign up today to begin viewing state-wide rankings, news and player profiles!

Tournament Results 2014-2015
Vanessa Close February 13-14, 2015
Girls
4th
Vanessa Close (Team B) February 13-14, 2015
Girls
10th
Aggie Cup January 19-20, 2015
Boys
4th
Aggie Cup (Team B) January 19-20, 2015
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Boys CTSO December 12-13, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

Boys CTSO (Team B) December 12-13, 2014
Boys
3rd

Top 3

Byron Nelson Fall Classic (Team C) December 8, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

The Lady Tiger Classic November 14-15, 2014
Girls
3rd

Top 3

Central Texas Shootout November 7-8, 2014
Girls
6th
Stonebridge Dye C.C. (Team C) October 27, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

NEISD Swing 4 The Cure October 24-25, 2014
Girls
7th
Tiger Classic @ Pebble Creek October 17-18, 2014
Boys
1st

Top 3

Tiger Classic @ Pebble Creek (Team B) October 17-18, 2014
Boys
2nd

Top 3

The Tiger Classic October 10-11, 2014
Boys
T-1st

Top 3

The Tiger Classic (Team B) October 10-11, 2014
Boys
3rd

Top 3


Are you a coach or player for this high school? Do you want to have your teams ranked on the scoreboard?
Contact us about how you can begin submitting your changes and rosters today!


Where are they now?

  • Dina O'Brien (2008) Katy, TX - St. Edwards University / Baylor Univ.
  • Jose Martinez (2007) Laredo, TX - Texas A&M International University
  • Kevin VandenHeuvel (2009) Houston, TX - University of Arkansas
  • Jameson Fenner (2009) Nocona, TX - Midland College
  • Austin Struble (2009) Aledo, TX - Universtiy of Texas San Antonio
  • Meghann Stevens (2007) Katy, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Ashley Jacques (2007) Abilene, TX - Hardin Simmons University
  • Cameron Fanning (2009) Houston, TX - Southwestern University
  • Ashley Timm (2008) Sweetwater, TX - Angelo State University
  • Kevin Krainz** (2008) Austin, TX - Baylor University
  • Eugene Terry ** (2007) Bellaire, TX - University of Texas
  • Brianna Maynard (2008) Pflugerville, TX - Houston Baptist University
  • Cody Patrick (2008) Fort Worth, TX - Southwestern University
  • Brody Murray (2007) Lake Jackson, TX - Ranger Junior College
  • Ryan Fioretti (2009) Midland, TX - University of Texas - El Paso
  • Janine Fellows (2007) Houston, TX - University of Texas at San Antonio
  • Ruben Vidales (2009) San Antonio, TX - Our Lady of the Lake University
  • Kyle Menie (2008) Muskogee, OK - Coffeyville Community College
  • Natasha Lee (2008) Plano, TX - Houston Baptist University
  • Alec Bruney (2009) Port Neches, TX - Lamar University
  • Clint White (S) (2009) Houston, TX - PGCC - Hilton Head
  • Shelby Hardy (2009) San Saba, TX - Sam Houston State University
  • Matthew Cadriel (2009) Brownsville, TX - University of Texas - Brownsville
  • Allison Williams (2007) Waco, TX - Mary Hardin-Baylor University
  • Jenna Payette (2009) Southlake, TX - Northwood University - Texas